25,774 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

674B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 580.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
14h

10 Gopeng Street

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,902.59 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
14h
Viewed

77 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,410.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
14h
Viewed

528 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,650.37 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
14h
Viewed

18D Circuit Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,192.79 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
14h
Viewed

141 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 592.94 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
14h
Viewed

1E Cantonment Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,209.47 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
14h

90 St Francis Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 838 sqft
  • S$ 1,372.32 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
14h
Viewed

621 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 449,999
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 614.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
14h
Viewed

413C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 741.84 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2020
14h
Viewed

453A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 839,000
  • 4 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 677.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
14h
Viewed

108 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 588,888
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 511.63 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
14h
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 961.54 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
14h
Viewed

180A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 380,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 750.99 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
14h
Viewed

53 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 513.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
14h
Viewed

460 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 863.78 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
14h
Viewed

155 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
14h
Viewed

219 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 445,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 598.92 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
14h
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.94 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
14h

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,351.78 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
14h