25,556 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

887A Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 661.62 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
15h
Viewed

175 Lompang Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 714.29 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
15h
Viewed

106 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 580.88 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
15h
Viewed

207B Punggol Place

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 672.20 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
15h
Viewed

4 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,886.79 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
15h
Viewed

325C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 659,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 557.43 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
15h
Viewed

803B Keat Hong Close

  • S$ 555,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 554.45 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
15h
Viewed

68 Redhill Close

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1077 sqft
  • S$ 928.51 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
15h
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 935,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,808.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
15h
Viewed

239 Hougang Street 22

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 571.94 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
15h

10 Gopeng Street

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,685.71 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
15h
Viewed

297 Yishun Street 20

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 552.30 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
15h
Viewed

264 Waterloo Street

  • S$ 668,000
  • 2 1
  • 638 sqft
  • S$ 1,047.02 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
15h
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,111.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
15h

2 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,896.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
15h

10 Beatty Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,192.98 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
15h

2 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,252.07 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
15h
Viewed

45 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 781.41 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
15h
Viewed

208 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 338,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 424.09 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
15h
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,400,931
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,366.44 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
15h