25,756 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,351.78 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
12h
Viewed

238 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 548.98 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
12h
Viewed

215 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 415,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 575.59 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
12h

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
12h
Viewed

101 Aljunied Crescent

  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 552.66 psf
  • 10 mins (750 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
12h
Viewed

Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 808,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,417.54 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
12h
Viewed

527 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 527.78 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
12h
Viewed

349 Woodlands Avenue 3

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 1
  • 1312 sqft
  • S$ 457.32 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
12h
Viewed

135 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 493.05 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
12h
Viewed

807A Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 588,888
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 805.59 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
12h
Viewed

681C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 560.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
12h
Viewed

167C Punggol East

  • S$ 598,888
  • 2 3
  • 989 sqft
  • S$ 605.55 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
12h
Viewed

476 Segar Road

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 548.98 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
12h
Viewed

671 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 500.66 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
12h
Viewed

752 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 522.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
12h
Viewed

669C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 550.39 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
12h
Viewed

55 Tiong Bahru Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1088 sqft
  • S$ 919.12 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1967
12h
Viewed

507 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 597.98 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
12h
Viewed

517 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 840,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 614.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
12h

302 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,577.19 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
12h