26,163 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

299 Yishun Street 20

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 564.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2h

9 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,828.28 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2h
Viewed

42 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,064.86 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2h
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,168,866
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,310.01 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2h

1 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,543.86 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2h
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 1,790.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2h
Viewed

90A Telok Blangah Street 31

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 949.05 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2h
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,620.19 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2h
Viewed

288F Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 584.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2h
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,240,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,952.76 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2h
Viewed

114B Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,386.61 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2h
Viewed

784 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 473.32 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2h
Viewed

610A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 735.29 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2h
Viewed

88 Dawson Road

  • S$ 938,888
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,051.39 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2h

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,611.22 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2h

73 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2h
Viewed

510 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 808,888
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 616.06 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2h
Viewed

45 Sims Drive

  • S$ 365,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 514.08 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2h

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2h
Viewed

12 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 840,000
  • Studio
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2h