26,147 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

123 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 330,000
  • 3 2
  • 722 sqft
  • S$ 457.06 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
2h
Viewed

144 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 556.45 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2h

31 Moonstone Lane

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.22 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2h

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 958,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,618.24 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2h

16 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 3,162.45 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2h
Viewed

310A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 717.17 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2h
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,915.77 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2h
Viewed

302 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 3
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.33 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2h
Viewed

Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 365,000
  • 3 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 498.63 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
2h
Viewed

30 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 900,000
  • 2 2
  • 668 sqft
  • S$ 1,347.31 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2h
Viewed

776 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 504.32 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2h

Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 1,491.89 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2h
Viewed

9 Seletar Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,439.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2h
Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,604.72 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2h
Viewed

635 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1215 sqft
  • S$ 533.33 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2h
Viewed

134 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1138 sqft
  • S$ 569.42 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2h
Viewed

23 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.12 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2h
Viewed

167 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.38 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
2h
Viewed

450A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 565,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 783.63 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2h
Viewed

484D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 660,000
  • 4 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 533.55 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2h