26,128 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

222 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 499.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2h
Viewed

1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 375,000
  • 3 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 520.83 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1968
2h
Viewed

960 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 778,000
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 527.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2h
Viewed

455A Ang Mo Kio Street 44

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2h
Viewed

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,874.02 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2h
Viewed

223 Pending Road

  • S$ 539,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 486.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2h
Viewed

366A Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 689.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2h
Viewed

445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 656.57 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2h
Viewed

111B Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,098.90 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2h
Viewed

437 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 425.98 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2h
Viewed

105 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,328,888
  • 4 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,046.37 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2h
Viewed

606C Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 709,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 716.16 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2h
Viewed

15 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,438.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2h
Viewed

289A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 667.33 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2h
Viewed

409A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 610,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 846.05 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2h
Viewed

216 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 540.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2h
Viewed

668A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 689.31 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2h
Viewed

777 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 624.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2h
Viewed

121 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 505.05 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2h
Viewed

201 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 671.83 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2h