26,111 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

66 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,528.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2h
Viewed

491 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 432,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 599.17 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2h
Viewed

491 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 432,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 599.17 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2h
Viewed

85 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 790,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,632.23 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2h

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 820,000
  • 5 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 479.25 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2h
Viewed

123 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 596.96 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2h
Viewed

292 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 960.06 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2h

294 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 507.60 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2h
Viewed

133 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 553.54 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2h

30 Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
2h
Viewed

24 Telok Blangah Crescent

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 631.94 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2h
Viewed

359B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 489.24 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2h
Viewed

126 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 699,999
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 492.96 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2h
Viewed

750 Woodlands Avenue 4

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 456.97 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2h
Viewed

453 Yishun Street 41

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 589.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2h
Viewed

663C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 630.61 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2h
Viewed

1 Teck Whye Avenue

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2h
Viewed

547C Segar Road

  • S$ 499,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 692.09 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2h
Viewed

639 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 548.36 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2h

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,057.52 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2h