26,092 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

55 Tiong Bahru Road

  • S$ 999,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 919.04 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1967
1h
Viewed

668A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 610.50 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1h
Viewed

301A Punggol Central

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 672.60 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1h
Viewed

134 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 592.44 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1h
Viewed

311C Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 700,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,083.59 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1h
Viewed

433A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1h
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,148,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,319.19 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1h

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.16 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1h

2 Perumal Road Singapore

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 2 2
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,100.37 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1h

25 Kim Keat Close

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,659.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1h
Viewed

319 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 763.36 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1h
Viewed

351 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 575.92 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1h
Viewed

370 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 535,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 591.81 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1h

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,298,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,683.65 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2h
Viewed

80 Punggol Central

  • S$ 845,000
  • 1 1
  • 473 sqft
  • S$ 1,786.47 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2h
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,428,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,473.68 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2h
Viewed

96 Dawson Road

  • S$ 799,000
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqft
  • S$ 12,682.54 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.83 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
2h
Viewed

875 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2h

23 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,275.64 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2h