26,080 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

515C Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 842.65 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1h
Viewed

553 Woodlands Drive 44

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 562.84 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1h
Viewed

702 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 574.56 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1h
Viewed

345 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 543.86 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1h
Viewed

36 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 419.48 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1h
Viewed

346 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 707.96 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1h
Viewed

268B Punggol Field

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 709.29 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1h
Viewed

521 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1h
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,618.60 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1h
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,546.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1h

445A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 652.82 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1h
Viewed
  • S$ 910,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,691.45 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1h
Viewed

162A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 631.58 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1h
Viewed

55 Pipit Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 774.13 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1h

5 Seletar Road

  • S$ 849,500
  • Studio
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,408.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1h
Viewed

467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 639.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1h
Viewed

468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1h
Viewed

51 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.92 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1h
Viewed

268 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 600.98 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1h
Viewed

51 Kent Road

  • S$ 649,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 662.24 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1h