26,172 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

101B Canberra Street

  • S$ 607,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 606.39 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

213C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon

513B Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 3
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 604.18 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

10 Shelford Road

  • S$ 959,990
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,073.41 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

121 Mcnair Road

  • S$ 928,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 712.75 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,409,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,673.62 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

347B Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 787.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

51 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,344.74 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

607 Senja Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 719.94 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,438.60 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

672B Klang Lane

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 690.27 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

1G Cantonment Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.67 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1mon