510 Serangoon North Avenue 4
510 Serangoon North Avenue 4
S$ 808,888
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,313
sqft
S$ 616
psf
60 m (1 min) from CR9 Serangoon North MRT
About this property
For Sale: 3 Bedroom HDB at 510, Serangoon North Avenue 4 : call me
Spacious 3-Bedroom HDB | 1313 sqft | Near Rosyth Primary
NEW LISTING – Serious Seller!
● Generous 1313 sqft layout – rare spacious living
● 3 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms – ideal for families
● Well-maintained with air-conditioning
● Functional modern kitchen with ample storage
● Bright and comfortable living spaces
Location Highlights:
● Within close proximity to Rosyth Primary School
● Near Xinmin Secondary School & International French School
● 1.2km to Hougang 1 & FairPrice Xtra for daily conveniences
● Easy access to eateries, amenities & transport
A perfect blend of space, convenience, and family-friendly living in a well-established neighbourhood.
Don’t miss this opportunity – arrange a viewing today!
NEW LISTING – Serious Seller!
● Generous 1313 sqft layout – rare spacious living
● 3 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms – ideal for families
● Well-maintained with air-conditioning
● Functional modern kitchen with ample storage
● Bright and comfortable living spaces
Location Highlights:
● Within close proximity to Rosyth Primary School
● Easy access to eateries, amenities & transport
Don’t miss this opportunity – arrange a viewing today!
Amenities
Air conditioner
Audio system
Basic lights
Bed
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
510 Serangoon North Avenue 4

510 Serangoon North Avenue 4
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 510 Serangoon North Avenue 4 is S$ 808,888.
Current PSF at 510 Serangoon North Avenue 4 is about S$ 616.06 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,412 / mo.
510 Serangoon North Avenue 4 is located at 510 Serangoon North Avenue 4 Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 510 Serangoon North Avenue 4 is 1,313 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations