26,172 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,368,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,176.27 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3h
Viewed

203 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 542.11 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3h
Viewed

634 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 960,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 602.64 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3h
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,775.31 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3h
Viewed

101A Canberra Street

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3h

873 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3h
Viewed

469A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 618,000
  • 4 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 486.61 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3h
Viewed

3 Foo Kim Lin Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,669.83 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3h
Viewed

6 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3h
Viewed

28 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 1,037.34 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3h
Viewed

126 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 380,000
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 527.05 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
3h
Viewed

630 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 545.22 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3h
Viewed

998A Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 741.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3h
Viewed

443D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 528,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 732.32 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3h
Viewed

440 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 580.88 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to BP1 Choa Chu Kang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
3h
Viewed

188 Race Course Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,681.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3h
Viewed

710 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 601.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3h
Viewed

8 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 1,270,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,456.48 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3h
Viewed

341A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 888,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 629.79 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3h
Viewed

299 Yishun Street 20

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 564.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3h