16,788 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

487C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 580.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

448 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 539,999
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 486.92 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

456 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

679C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 538.16 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

892A Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 718,888
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 561.19 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d

407B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 689,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 581.93 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

105 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 537.79 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

415D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 900.20 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d

65 Flora Drive

  • S$ 688,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,485.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

525A Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 814.14 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

490B Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 522.50 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d

103B Canberra Street

  • S$ 375,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 916.87 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d

172 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 706.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d

22 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 349,999
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 478.14 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1d

126C Canberra Street

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 699.01 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d

306A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 586.78 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

479B Yishun Street 42

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 574.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

108 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 496.39 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

75 Whampoa Drive

  • S$ 380,000
  • 3 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 543.63 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1d