16,784 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

679 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 483.87 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

603 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 845,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 534.13 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

296B Bukit Batok Street 22

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 751.37 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

460B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 751.37 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

128 Bukit Merah View

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1d
Viewed

83 Whampoa Drive

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 538.78 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1d
Viewed

221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 522.44 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

27 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

444 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 910,000
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 704.33 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1d
Viewed

235 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 568,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 713.57 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

181 Jelebu Road

  • S$ 870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 728.64 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

1 Sommerville Walk

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,428.57 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

427 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 465,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 644.94 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 667.00 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

438A Sengkang West Avenue

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 679.84 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 700,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

34 Circuit Road

  • S$ 318,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 492.26 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1965
1d
Viewed

223 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 591 sqft
  • S$ 1,692.05 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d

753 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 620,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 476.19 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d

408 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 434.49 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d