181 Jelebu Road

181 Jelebu Road

S$ 870,000

Negotiable

Beds

3

sqft

1,194

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 729

psf

340 m (4 mins) from DT1/BP6 Bukit Panjang MRT

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
5PA (5 Room Premium Apartment) HDB for sale
furnished-o
Fully furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2003
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 10 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500134883

About this property

Rare Unit at The Best Location in Bukit Panjang

RARE!!

- Location! Location! Location!
- Right at Bukit Panjang MRT, Hillion Mall, Bt Panjang Plaza
- Air-con
- Well-maintained house
- Spacious unit

Primary schools within 1km:

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

181 Jelebu Road

Project Image

181 Jelebu Road

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 181 Jelebu Road is S$ 870,000.
Current PSF at 181 Jelebu Road is about S$ 728.64 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,595 / mo.
181 Jelebu Road is located at 181 Jelebu Road Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 181 Jelebu Road is 1,194 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy