16,789 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

110 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 597.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

30 Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,904.76 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

119 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 348,888
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 483.89 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
1d

481 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 577.92 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

12 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 888,888
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,919.84 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

411 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 388,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 486.83 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

969 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 609.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d

461 Segar Road

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 624.38 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

470C Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 723.68 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

213 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 403,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 560.18 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

110 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 549.54 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

298A Compassvale Street

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 822.37 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

39 Lorong 24 Geylang

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

669B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 719.28 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 985,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,233.56 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

244 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 505,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 558.63 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

JALAN ASAS

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft (floor), 1774 sqft (land)
  • S$ 383.31 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

407 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 481.42 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

431 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

653A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d