16,791 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

328 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 532.49 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
21h
Viewed

20 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,625.21 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
21h
Viewed

15 Institution Hill

  • S$ 988,888
  • 1 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,734.89 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
21h
Viewed

680C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 532.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
21h
Viewed

504 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 464.72 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
22h
Viewed

3 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 680.31 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
22h
Viewed

53 Sims Place

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 625.71 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
22h

336 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 559.91 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
23h

293 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 414.94 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
23h
Viewed

29 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.12 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,066.12 psf
  • Condominium
1d
Viewed

473D Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 723.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

156 Jalan Teck Whye

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 533.13 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

335C Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 627.62 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

290 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 482.46 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

132 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 561.18 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

7 Everton Park

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 680.27 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

845 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 485,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 608.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

741 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 500.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

219 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 1
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 544.22 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d