16,906 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

87 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 788,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,629.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d

875B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

332 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 552.31 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

28 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 930 sqft
  • S$ 1,053.76 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

342A Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 665.61 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

661 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

153 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 879,000
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 567.10 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

446 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 3
  • 1656 sqft
  • S$ 597.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
6d
Viewed

108B Canberra Walk

  • S$ 819,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 674.34 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

297A Compassvale Street

  • S$ 822,888
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 570.66 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

193 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 540.54 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d

684B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 898,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 738.49 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d

277A Compassvale Link

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 896.69 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

103 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 579.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
6d
Viewed

242 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 551.58 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

303 Yishun Central

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 602.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

633B Senja Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

466B Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 571.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
6d
Viewed

406B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 702.27 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

326A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 898,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 745.23 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d