17,228 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,518.03 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 540.13 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6d

433A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 669.33 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 689.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

435B Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

43 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 350,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 516.22 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed

309 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 546.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

84 Commonwealth Close

  • S$ 350,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 492.96 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
6d
Viewed

103A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 898,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,226.78 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

710 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 533.79 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
6d

216A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 3
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 549.72 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

88 Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 810.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

843 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 749,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 570.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

682A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 668,888
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 540.30 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

144 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 520.83 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

203 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 756.32 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
6d
Viewed

613 Woodlands Avenue 4

  • S$ 640,000
  • 4 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 495.74 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

329B Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 719.28 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

530A Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 894.17 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Corporate Viewed

60 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,754.94 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d