17,219 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1177 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,008.64 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 553.40 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

817 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 462.75 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

704 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 589.80 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

106A Punggol Field

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

472 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 498,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 503.93 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
6d
Viewed

419 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 579,000
  • 3 2
  • 957 sqft
  • S$ 605.02 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d

66 Marine Drive

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 642.86 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
6d
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,518.03 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 540.13 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6d

433A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 669.33 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 689.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

435B Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

43 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 350,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 516.22 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed

309 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 546.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

84 Commonwealth Close

  • S$ 350,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 492.96 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
6d
Viewed

103A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 898,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,226.78 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

710 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 533.79 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
6d

216A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 3
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 549.72 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

88 Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 810.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d