17,210 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,364.75 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

477 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 551.22 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
6d
Viewed

109C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 570.10 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

433 Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 499,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 724.24 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

815 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 735,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 564.52 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

333 Clementi Avenue 2

  • S$ 595,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 601.01 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

14 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 754.57 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

121 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 694.95 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 999,999
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,267.57 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

547A Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 588,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 804.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

271C Sengkang Central

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 689.31 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

1177 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,008.64 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 553.40 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

817 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 462.75 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

704 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 589.80 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

106A Punggol Field

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

472 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 498,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 503.93 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
6d
Viewed

419 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 579,000
  • 3 2
  • 957 sqft
  • S$ 605.02 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d

66 Marine Drive

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 642.86 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
6d
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,518.03 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d