17,207 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

346 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 514.63 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

178B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 598,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 598.29 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

377B Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 815.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

66 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 988,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.23 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

702 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 580.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

890A Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 797.20 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 940,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.21 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

109 Commonwealth Crescent

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 527.05 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
6d
Viewed

123 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 591.84 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
6d

28 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 888,000
  • 2 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,754.94 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
6d

22a Mar Thoma Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,514.66 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
6d
Viewed

124 Paya Lebar Way

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 573.23 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
6d
Viewed

82 Whampoa Drive

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 591.55 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
6d
Viewed

276B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 556.70 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

452 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 620,888
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 437.25 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

524A Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 849.15 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

347 Woodlands Avenue 3

  • S$ 535,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 591.81 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

925 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 432.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

184A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 557.28 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

334 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 522.79 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
6d