17,203 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

12 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 350,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 492.96 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
6d
Viewed

258B Compassvale Road

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

36 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 849,999
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,274.36 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

208 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 539,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 539.46 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

364 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 989,000
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 633.57 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

64 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 545.45 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

624A Punggol Central

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 658.28 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

305A Punggol Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 767.68 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 615.38 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 707.07 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

109C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 555.74 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

317 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 457,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 633.84 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d

40 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 743.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

346 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 514.63 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

178B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 598,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 598.29 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

377B Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 815.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

66 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 988,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.23 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

702 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 580.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

890A Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 797.20 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 940,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.21 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d