17,189 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

701 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 515,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 521.10 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d

875B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

711 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 870,000
  • 4 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 557.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

787B Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 546.84 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

377 Clementi Avenue 5

  • S$ 588,000
  • 1 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
6d
Viewed

306C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 679.75 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

689B Choa Chu Kang Drive

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

606D Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 865,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 675.25 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

217 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 505.42 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
6d
Viewed

233C Sumang Lane

  • S$ 608,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 608.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

98 Elias Road

  • S$ 728,000
  • Studio
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,610.62 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d

623 Senja Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 523.65 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d

12 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 350,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 492.96 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
6d
Viewed

258B Compassvale Road

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

36 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 849,999
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,274.36 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

208 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 539,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 539.46 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

364 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 989,000
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 633.57 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

64 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 545.45 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

624A Punggol Central

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 658.28 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

305A Punggol Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 767.68 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
6d