17,179 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

450C Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 748,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 748.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

6 Jalan Ampas

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,802.66 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

621B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 848,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 848.04 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d

748B Bedok Reservoir Crescent

  • S$ 699,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 970.87 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d

412 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 798,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 607.77 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
6d

40 Flora Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,450.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

408C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 721.34 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

570 Macpherson Green

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.54 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

606 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 453.51 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
6d
Viewed

404 Fajar Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 495.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

116A Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 707.07 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

109 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 595,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 607.14 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

690C Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 494.09 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d

701 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 515,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 521.10 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d

875B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

711 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 870,000
  • 4 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 557.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

787B Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 546.84 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

377 Clementi Avenue 5

  • S$ 588,000
  • 1 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
6d
Viewed

306C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 679.75 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

689B Choa Chu Kang Drive

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d