16,908 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

193 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 540.54 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d

684B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 898,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 738.49 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d

277A Compassvale Link

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 896.69 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

103 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 579.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
6d
Viewed

242 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 551.58 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

303 Yishun Central

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 602.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

633B Senja Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

466B Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 571.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
6d
Viewed

406B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 702.27 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

326A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 898,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 745.23 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

822 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 580,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 424.29 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
6d
Viewed

784 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 473.32 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

335 Woodlands Street 32

  • S$ 488,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 546.47 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

458 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 441.75 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

302C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 657.61 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
8m
Viewed

452 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 508,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 458.07 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
9m
Viewed

66A South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,962.03 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
13m
Viewed

408C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 616.44 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
15m

620 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 612,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 516.89 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
21m
Viewed

130 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 593.94 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
25m