16,904 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

452 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 508,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 458.07 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
59m
Viewed

66A South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,962.03 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1h
Viewed

408C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 616.44 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1h

620 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 612,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 516.89 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1h
Viewed

130 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 593.94 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1h
Viewed

627 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 563.00 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1h

11 Flora Drive

  • S$ 699,999
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,587.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1h
Viewed

71 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 810,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,394.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1h
Viewed

464B Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 798,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,044.50 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1h

12 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,023.81 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1h
Viewed

157 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 540.92 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
1h
Viewed

207 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 623.81 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1h

451 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 618.58 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1h
Viewed

110 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 580,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 841.80 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1h
Viewed

335 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 525.09 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1h
Viewed

Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 938,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,340.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1h
Viewed

555 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1443 sqft
  • S$ 450.45 psf
  • 19 mins (1540 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1h
Viewed

209 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 848,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 764.65 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1h
Viewed

106 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 618,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 775.41 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1h
Viewed

903 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 588,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 430.14 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1h