16,778 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

106 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 618,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 775.41 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2h
Viewed

903 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 588,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 430.14 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2h
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,282.05 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2h
Viewed

182 Jelebu Road

  • S$ 898,888
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 888.23 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2h
Viewed

469B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 718,688
  • 5 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 487.25 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2h
Viewed

472 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 518.23 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2h

202 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 799,999
  • Studio
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,486.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2h
Viewed

210A Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 590,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 807.11 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2h
Corporate Viewed

469B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 718,688
  • 5 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 487.25 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3h
Viewed

47 Lengkok Bahru

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 630.30 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3h
Viewed

120 Marsiling Rise

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 422.43 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3h
Viewed

321A Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3h
Viewed

467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 674.34 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3h
Viewed

304 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 540.28 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3h

29 Lim Liak Street

  • S$ 828,000
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,026.02 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1949
3h
Viewed

668A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 579,888
  • 3 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 634.45 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3h
Viewed

9 Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,738.88 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3h
Viewed

691 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 699,143
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 541.13 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3h
Viewed

615 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 538.85 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3h
Viewed

260B Punggol Way

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 1
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 727.27 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3h