16,784 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

321A Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3h
Viewed

467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 674.34 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3h
Viewed

304 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 540.28 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3h

29 Lim Liak Street

  • S$ 828,000
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,026.02 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1949
4h
Viewed

668A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 579,888
  • 3 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 634.45 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4h
Viewed

9 Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,738.88 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4h
Viewed

691 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 699,143
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 541.13 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4h
Viewed

615 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 538.85 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4h
Viewed

260B Punggol Way

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 1
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 727.27 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4h
Viewed

43 Telok Blangah Rise

  • S$ 339,999
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 535.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
4h
Viewed

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 999,999
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,444.99 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4h
Viewed

325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 616.11 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4h
Viewed

522A Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 808,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 808.08 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4h
Viewed

324 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 533.58 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4h

10 Kandis Link

  • S$ 722,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,491.74 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4h
Viewed

208 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,420.77 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4h
Viewed

403D Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 569.68 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4h
Viewed

75 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 355,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 559.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4h
Viewed

4 Queen's Road

  • S$ 510,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 707.35 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
4h
Viewed

101C Punggol Field

  • S$ 689,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 587.38 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4h