16,788 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

403D Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 569.68 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5h
Viewed

75 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 355,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 559.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5h
Viewed

4 Queen's Road

  • S$ 510,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 707.35 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
5h
Viewed

101C Punggol Field

  • S$ 689,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 587.38 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
5h
Viewed
  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,707.78 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT12 Little India MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5h
Viewed

269B Punggol Field

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 737.26 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5h

674A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 635.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5h
Viewed

886B Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 519,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 719.83 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5h

639 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 529,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 586.28 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5h
Viewed

279 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 501.34 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5h
Viewed

203 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 635.23 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5h
Viewed

449 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 501.26 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5h
Viewed

207 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 350,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 500.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
5h
Viewed

271B Sengkang Central

  • S$ 840,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 839.16 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
5h

68 Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 651.69 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5h
Viewed

241 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 510.28 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5h
Viewed

76 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 1
  • 634 sqft
  • S$ 630.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5h
Viewed

170C Punggol Field

  • S$ 888,000
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 736.32 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
5h
Viewed

277 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 563.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5h
Viewed

290C Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5h