16,789 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

45 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 895,000
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 1,790.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6h
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 515,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 735.71 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
6h
Viewed

231A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 649.67 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 538.85 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
6h
Viewed

608C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 740.13 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6h
Viewed

10 Teck Whye Avenue

  • S$ 368,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 510.40 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6h
Viewed

105 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 605,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 551.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6h
Viewed

289A Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 624.52 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6h
Viewed

188 Race Course Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,681.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
6h
Viewed

134 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 542.22 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6h
Viewed

605 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 510.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
6h
Viewed

187 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 340,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 535.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
6h
Viewed

225 Pending Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 497.79 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6h
Viewed

523 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 490,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 494.95 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
6h
Viewed

105 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 485,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 437.73 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6h
Viewed

415 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 518.32 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
6h
Viewed

484C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 500.40 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6h
Viewed

324B Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6h
Viewed

105D Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6h

469A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 664.34 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6h