16,791 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

557 Woodlands Drive 53

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 551.06 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
7h
Viewed

623B Punggol Central

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 636.01 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
7h
Viewed

249 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 529.95 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
7h
Viewed

33 Eunos Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,006.19 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
7h
Viewed

549 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 455.62 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
7h
Viewed

185 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 330,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 519.69 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
7h
Viewed

756 Woodlands Avenue 4

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 533.13 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
7h
Viewed

996A Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 669.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
7h
Viewed

854 Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 553.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
7h
Viewed

620 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 804.95 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
7h

114 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 601.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
7h
Viewed

266B Punggol Way

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 808.08 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h

172 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 643.97 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
7h
Viewed

119 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 508,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 704.58 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
7h
Viewed

292 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 592.44 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
7h
Viewed

842E Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 661.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
7h
Viewed

633B Senja Road

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 697.30 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
7h
Viewed

10 Gloucester Road

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 674.75 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
8h
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 970,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,669.54 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
8h
Viewed

433 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 888,888
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 569.43 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
8h