16,791 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

433 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 888,888
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 569.43 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
9h
Viewed

932A Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 788,888
  • 3 2
  • 989 sqft
  • S$ 797.66 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
9h
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,768.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
9h

48 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 2,535.21 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
9h
Viewed

788C Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 564.41 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
9h
Viewed

16 Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 642.86 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
9h
Viewed

301A Punggol Central

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 690.41 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
9h
Viewed

4 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 566.04 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
9h
Viewed

574 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 590.15 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
9h
Corporate Viewed

105 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 768.54 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
9h
Viewed

506 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
9h

232 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 537.63 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
9h
Viewed

452 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 710,000
  • 4 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 536.66 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
9h
Viewed

111 Mcnair Road

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 816.37 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
9h
Viewed

80 Punggol Central

  • S$ 799,999
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,687.76 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
9h
Viewed

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 356,677
  • 2 1
  • 1250 sqft
  • S$ 285.34 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
9h
Viewed

312 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 587.43 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
9h
Viewed

439B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
9h
Viewed

422B Northshore Dr

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 879.12 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
9h
Viewed

333 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 475,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 525.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
9h