16,790 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

223 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 533.13 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
10h
Viewed

409A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 778.42 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
11h
Viewed

978C Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 597.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
11h
Viewed

471A Fernvale Street

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 615.13 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
11h
Viewed

91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 345,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 471.31 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1968
11h
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 783,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,485.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
11h
Corporate Viewed

246 Hougang Street 22

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 609.39 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
11h

6 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,676.77 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
11h
Viewed

228 Pending Road

  • S$ 899,999
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 572.52 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
11h
Viewed

388 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 613.02 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
11h
Viewed

745 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 516.37 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
11h
Viewed

218 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 496.39 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
11h
Viewed

163 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 509.55 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
11h
Viewed

462 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 980.39 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
11h

6 Jalan Ampas

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,802.66 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
11h
Viewed

842G Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 593.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
11h

182 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 890,000
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 607.92 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
11h
Viewed

455 Segar Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
11h
Viewed

337 Clementi Avenue 2

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 624.51 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
11h
Viewed

58 Stirling Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 2 2
  • 845 sqft
  • S$ 828.40 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1968
11h