24,964 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,850,000
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,483.87 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 968,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.81 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
12h

97 Bukit Drive

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,447.81 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
13h
Viewed

26 Paterson Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,828.28 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1d

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,916,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,197.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2h

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,419,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,196.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2h

109 Dorset Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 3
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,662.84 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
4h

921 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,188,888
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,478.92 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4h
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,097,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 9422 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6h

6A Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 1 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,459.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
10h

12B Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
13h

730 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,228.88 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
13h

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,668.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
14h
Viewed

48 Carpmael Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,891.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
14h
Viewed

160 Killiney Road

  • S$ 2,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,437.16 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
14h

25 Kim Keat Close

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,659.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,285.71 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
16h
Viewed

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 768,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,347.37 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
17h
Viewed

7 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,451.76 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
18h