24,963 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,025.01 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,097,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,957,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,356.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 2,999,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,486.73 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,599,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,284.29 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,451.61 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,960,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,637.95 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,275.51 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,738,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,993.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,121.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 2,348,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.97 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

27 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 12,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 5005 sqft
  • S$ 2,473.53 psf
  • 20 mins (1660 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,888,000
  • 5 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,344.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,448,000
  • 4 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,701,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,149.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 6,161,000
  • 3 4
  • 2939 sqft
  • S$ 2,096.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,622.95 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,097,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,850,000
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,483.87 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon