24,961 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,325,000
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,019.34 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,083.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,961,700
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,640.24 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,557,800
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,561.41 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,939,800
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.81 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 790,000
  • 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.79 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,427.18 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
3w

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4521 sqft
  • S$ 4,988.72 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 3
  • 3208 sqft
  • S$ 3,117.21 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,170,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,628.52 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,559,000
  • 3 2
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,066.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,243,000
  • 4 3
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 4,163,000
  • 3 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

95 Bukit Drive

  • S$ 2,148,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,523.40 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,876,278
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,308.68 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 2,625,550
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,346.34 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 910,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,013.27 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
  • S$ 2,767,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,545.54 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,143,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,140.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,541,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,137.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w