24,964 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,517.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
19h

26 Paterson Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3,232.32 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
20h
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,330,100
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,994.15 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,448,000
  • 4 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

112 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,470,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,378.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,829,000
  • 5 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.89 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

2 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.88 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1d

18 Woodsville Close

  • S$ 920,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.59 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

11 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,005.02 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,641.12 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 110,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 32000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,437.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

18 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 1,715,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,732.32 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1d

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,952,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,666.67 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,161.46 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,082,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,103.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

6A Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 1 2
  • 1700 sqft
  • S$ 1,764.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
1d

161B Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2939 sqft
  • S$ 850.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

945 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,548.13 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2d