24,966 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

945 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,548.13 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

25 Kim Keat Close

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,380.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2d

97 Bukit Drive

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,447.81 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2d

86 Wilkie Road

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.74 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,668.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

26 Shelford Road

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 5130 sqft
  • S$ 1,851.85 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

2 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,235.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

18 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 815,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,683.88 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3d

95 Bukit Drive

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,559.06 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

144 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,330,000
  • 3 2
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,243.99 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 965,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.23 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,072.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,276,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.57 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,005.02 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d

20 Oxford Road

  • S$ 1,528,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,420.07 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,891.45 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,660,542
  • 4 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,009.47 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

18 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,702.13 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 625 sqft
  • S$ 1,488.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d