24,966 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

106 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,441.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

20 Oxford Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,347.91 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

32 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,964.43 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,096,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,478.78 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 3
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

29 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,320,000
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,436.53 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

245 Balestier Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
4d

33 Club Street

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.05 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

Lynwoods Grove

  • S$ 10,888,888
  • 6 5
  • 8484 sqft (floor), 4646 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,343.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.65 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

114 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 2,188,888
  • 5 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,432.52 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.24 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,450,700
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,323.70 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

163 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,115.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.98 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

941 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 1 1
  • 585 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.41 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,701.93 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

10D Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 968,888
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,384.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,176,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,100.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

18 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 1,638,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,655.44 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
5d