24,966 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,498,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.28 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,963,000
  • 4 3
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,377.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

943 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,888,888
  • 5 6
  • 5081 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.44 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,299,999
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,996.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,799,999
  • 5 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,291.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,276,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,468.09 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

20 Oxford Road

  • S$ 1,635,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,298.65 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,486,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,156.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,138,888
  • 2 1
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,289.79 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d

246 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,939,800
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.81 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,320,900
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,753.65 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

244 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,226,700
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.75 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

21 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 2
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.00 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 947,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,796.96 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 965,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,378.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,293,700
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,684.35 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,939,800
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.81 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,961,700
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,640.24 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,999,888
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,401.83 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d