24,968 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,939,800
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.81 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,961,700
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,640.24 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,999,888
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,401.83 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,499,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,731.15 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

44 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,520.27 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d

29 Jansen Road

  • S$ 962,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,566.78 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
6d

541 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.56 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.68 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,096,000
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,048.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,487,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,062.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

103 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

10C Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,623.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

244 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,171,400
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.68 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

246 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,557,800
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,561.41 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

33 Club Street

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1034 sqft
  • S$ 2,514.51 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,226,700
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.75 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

945 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 1 1
  • 571 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.06 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 7 6
  • 3434 sqft
  • S$ 1,514.27 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

51 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 2089 sqft
  • S$ 2,096.70 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,345,000
  • 4 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,678.14 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w