24,968 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1

99 Bukit Drive

  • S$ 2,148,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,523.40 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

921 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5231 sqft
  • S$ 1,624.93 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,239,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,981,900
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,667.43 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

106 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,507.74 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,400.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

5A Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,425.03 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

21 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 1,538,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,624.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

6 Eden Grove

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 1,360.37 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

921 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 613 sqft
  • S$ 1,957.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

26 Paterson Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3,063.24 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

21 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 1,538,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,624.08 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,299,999
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,373.58 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

103 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,939,800
  • 5 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.81 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

2 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,235.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,961,700
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,640.24 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,171,400
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.68 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

20 Oxford Road

  • S$ 1,495,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,389.41 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w