24,966 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

160 Killiney Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,184.01 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 2,320,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 3,169.40 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,067,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,020.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,939,800
  • 5 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.81 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,148.23 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

925 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 2 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,258.65 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

161 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2986 sqft
  • S$ 1,004.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 1,628,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,042.66 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,178,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,927.43 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,171,400
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.68 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,233,000
  • 4 4
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,086.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

18 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,644.10 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,820.80 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,158,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,909.73 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

33 Club Street

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,467.11 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

32 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2121 sqft
  • S$ 3,064.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

939 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 1 1
  • 582 sqft
  • S$ 2,268.04 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

95 Bukit Drive

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,455.11 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

109 Dorset Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft
  • S$ 1,350.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,888,000
  • 5 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,344.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w