24,966 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,083.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,291.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

2 Jalan Tiga Ratus

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.55 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,892.04 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,005.02 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

Newport Residences Condo

  • S$ 2,270,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,775.06 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Condominium
1w
Viewed

29 Jansen Road

  • S$ 1,599,998
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.94 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,957,000
  • 5 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,356.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,503.23 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,471.91 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

161B Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2939 sqft
  • S$ 850.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

17 Cove Way

  • S$ 7,195,008
  • 3 4
  • 3391 sqft
  • S$ 2,121.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,829,000
  • 5 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.89 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

9 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,565.76 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

163A Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,488,888
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,193.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

18 Woodsville Close

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.16 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,472,000
  • 4 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,145.83 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,067,000
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,020.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,888,000
  • 5 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,344.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

939 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,409.64 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w