25,264 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

945 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 613 sqft
  • S$ 1,957.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d

160 Killiney Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,112.68 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4725 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,814.81 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
4d

21 Jervois Close

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,628.35 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

86 Wilkie Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,975.13 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
5d

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,892.04 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d

2 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,955,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
11m
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,319,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,657.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2h

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 4,254,000
  • 3 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,233.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3h

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,025.01 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3h

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,895,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,173.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4h
Viewed

Gallop Park Road

  • S$ 52,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 13000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,466.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4h
Viewed

29 Jansen Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,546.05 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
5h

20 Oxford Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,417.32 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6h
Viewed

734 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,283.15 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
6h

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,960,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,637.95 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,658,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,901.38 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
7h

20 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,183.65 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
7h
Viewed

33 Club Street

  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 2,414.56 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
7h