25,264 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

6B Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,622.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
10h
Viewed

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,765.49 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
10h

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,488,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,077.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
11h
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,559,999
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,406.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
11h
Viewed

100 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,388.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
12h
Viewed

20 Oxford Road

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,284.83 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
12h
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,367,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,761.62 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
12h

931 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 571 sqft
  • S$ 2,539.40 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
12h
Viewed

10C Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,660.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
12h

86 Wilkie Road

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1916 sqft
  • S$ 1,555.32 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
16h

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,370,000
  • 3 3
  • 1217 sqft
  • S$ 1,947.41 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
23h
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 4,900.87 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,274,116
  • 4 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.39 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,966,300
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,986.16 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,181,000
  • 4 4
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,308.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

19 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,974.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 6
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,541,000
  • 3 2
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,108.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,126.48 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,568,700
  • 3 2
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,072.42 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d