25,250 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

18 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 1,638,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,655.44 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5116 sqft (floor), 1957 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,832.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,963,000
  • 4 3
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,377.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,689,000
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.73 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,630,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,874.32 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,790,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,946.15 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

33 Club Street

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 2,511.30 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

21 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,971.43 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,541,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,108.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,557,800
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,561.41 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

929 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,667.11 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

95 Bukit Drive

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,455.11 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

945 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 613 sqft
  • S$ 1,957.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d

160 Killiney Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,112.68 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4725 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,814.81 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
4d

21 Jervois Close

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,628.35 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

86 Wilkie Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,975.13 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
5d

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,892.04 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,319,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,657.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1h