26,096 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

51 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,795.14 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
5h

2 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2300 sqft
  • S$ 2,260.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.06 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5h

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,946.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
7h
Viewed

21 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3391 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
7h

23 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 1,674.64 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
9h

11 River Valley Close

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 1
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,235.29 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
9h
Viewed

118 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,092.90 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
10h
Viewed

1 Moulmein Rise

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,382.84 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.22 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
11h
Viewed

340 Geylang Road

  • S$ 649,999
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,508.12 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
11h
Viewed

10 Ava Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.49 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
13h
  • S$ 7,888,888
  • 6 6
  • 5400 sqft (floor), 8900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 886.39 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
14h
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,337,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,088.47 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
17h
Viewed

12 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 888,888
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,919.84 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
21h

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,224,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.86 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 55,880,000
  • 3 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 32723 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,707.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,511.85 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

3 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,870.32 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 6
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d