26,083 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,131,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,154.85 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 2200 sqft
  • S$ 1,309.09 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Viewed

31 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 1,510.30 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,305,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,040.48 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1mon
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,115,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,143.84 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 1,793,505
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,281.81 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

38 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.01 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,336,000
  • 4 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,087.58 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,055.41 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

33 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 1,784.62 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
12h
Viewed

340 Geylang Road

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,117.56 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3h
Viewed

51 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,795.14 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
4h

2 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2300 sqft
  • S$ 2,260.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.06 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4h

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,946.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6h
Viewed

21 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3391 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6h

23 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 1,674.64 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
8h

11 River Valley Close

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 1
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,235.29 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
8h
Viewed

118 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,092.90 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
9h
Viewed

1 Moulmein Rise

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,382.84 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
9h